2-mar-points-2014
Results for : Race 3 (1:8th TRUGGY) of Qual. Round 1 Sunday, Mar 2 2014 11:29:53
Pos Car Name Location Details Laps Total Time B/Lap A/Lap StDev
1 2 Grant JENKINS ARCCC / Team C T8T / GO 9 00:07:15.480 046.247 048.386 01.194
2 1 Grant MOON ARCCC / MUGEN MBX-6T / ALPHA PLUS 9 00:07:30.425 048.042 050.047 01.896
3 6 Terry LISTER MUGEN MBX-6TR / ALPHA PLUS 9 00:07:33.160 047.577 050.351 02.346
4 3 Gerard O LOAN Serpent 811T / GO 8 00:06:57.176 048.418 052.147 05.751
5 5 Gerrald RASMUUSSEN ARCCC / Mugen MBX-6T / ALPHA PLUS 8 00:07:04.179 049.414 053.022 02.352
6 4 Craig DAWSON AKL ARCCC / MUGEN MBX-6T / ALPHA PLUS 4 00:03:36.574 048.572 054.143 07.131
7 7 Lloyd HAGENAARS Null Kyosho ST-RR / 0 00:00:00.000 000.000 000.000 00.000
Laptime and Position Listing
Lap Car 1 Car 2 Car 3 Car 4 Car 5 Car 6 Car 7
1 00:00:49.683
49.683(2)
00:00:47.773
47.773(1)
00:00:51.819
51.819(5)
00:01:04.152
64.152(6)
00:00:51.700
51.700(4)
00:00:49.834
49.834(3)
2 00:01:40.529
50.846(3)
00:01:34.020
46.247(1)
00:01:57.216
65.397(6)
00:01:53.677
49.525(5)
00:01:41.114
49.414(4)
00:01:37.923
48.089(2)
3 00:02:33.565
53.036(3)
00:02:22.329
48.309(1)
00:02:46.063
48.847(6)
00:02:42.249
48.572(5)
00:02:36.604
55.490(4)
00:02:30.076
52.153(2)
4 00:03:21.971
48.406(3)
00:03:11.123
48.794(1)
00:03:34.623
48.560(5)
00:03:36.574
54.325(6)
00:03:31.615
55.011(4)
00:03:21.027
50.951(2)
5 00:04:14.638
52.667(3)
00:03:59.064
47.941(1)
00:04:29.174
54.551(5)
00:04:27.156
55.541(4)
00:04:12.616
51.589(2)
6 00:05:02.844
48.206(3)
00:04:47.160
48.096(1)
00:05:18.155
48.981(4)
00:05:21.331
54.175(5)
00:05:00.872
48.256(2)
7 00:05:53.597
50.753(3)
00:05:36.043
48.883(1)
00:06:06.573
48.418(4)
00:06:13.507
52.176(5)
00:05:48.449
47.577(2)
8 00:06:42.383
48.786(2)
00:06:26.814
50.771(1)
00:06:57.176
50.603(4)
00:07:04.179
50.672(5)
00:06:43.393
54.944(3)
9 00:07:30.425
48.042(2)
00:07:15.480
48.666(1)
00:07:33.160
49.767(3)

This HTML Page was created By SlyFox Race Management and Timing Software. Version 4.6.54